{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Clint Black

AKA: Clint P. Black and Clint Patrick Black

About Clint Black

Clint Patrick Black was born February 4, 1962 in Long Branch, New Jersey. He has two daughters: country music artist Chelsea Bain; and from his current marriage to actress Lisa Hartman Black, their daughter Lily Pearl. The couple have been married since October 20, 1991. Clint stands 5"9" and is known for his smile and the black cowboy hat he always wears.