{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Icon Okee 7,766

AKA: Icon Okie
@IconOkee

About Icon Okee

Christopher “Icon Okee” Porter was born on April 27, 1987 in Ada, Oklahoma and raised in McAlester, Oklahoma. He is an Artist, Songwriter, Engineer, Video Editor, Graphic Designer and Producer. He is Choctaw and Black. Furthermore, he is Chairman of the independent Major Mindset Media Group.